Central Lakes Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules Archives Directory Maps Ticket Info
 
CalendarRosters
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Cambridge-Isanti vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Hopkins High School - Lindbergh Center 
Tip Off Classic
TBD  Dance: Varsity Competition Willmar vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Brainerd vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek H.S. 
8:00am Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
9:00am Dance: Varsity Invitational Sartell vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Academy of Holy Angels School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Saint Michael-Albertville @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. West Central Area @ WCA Secondary School, Barrett 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Fergus Falls vs. West Central Area @ West Central Area 
10:00am Hockey:Boys JV Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
10:00AM Brainerd vs. EP-East Rink 12:00 BSM vs. Hermantown-East Rink
11:00am Dance:Girls Varsity Invitational Alexandria Area HS vs. Detroit Lakes @ Detroit Lakes H.S. 
11:00am Dance: Varsity Scrimmage TBD vs. Rocori @ Rocori High School 
11:00am Hockey:Girls JV Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Breck @ Breck School Anderson Ice Arena 
11:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Fergus Falls @ FF Kennedy School - Pool 
11:15am Hockey:Boys JV Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Mankato West @ Mankato All Seasons Arena 
11:30am Basketball:Boys JV Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
11:30am Basketball:Boys B Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
11:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. 
12:00pm  Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Bemidji vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Time Changed) Sartell vs. St. Francis @ St Francis High School 
back to back games
12:00pm Basketball:Boys B Game  (Time Changed) Sartell vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
12:00pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
The Varsity invite fee of $220.00 covers the JV fee as well.
12:00pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
The Varsity invite fee of $220.00 covers the JV fee as well.
12:00pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
12:00pm Hockey:Girls JV Game Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave @ East Grand Forks High School 
12:00pm Hockey:Girls JV Game Cloquet vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sartell - Bernick's Arena 
12:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Tournament Multiple Schools vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
12:00 EP vs. Brainerd-West Rink 2:00 BSM vs. Hermantown-West Rink
12:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Bemidji vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls B Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
1:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Breck @ Breck School Anderson Ice Arena 
1:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Mankato West @ Mankato All Seasons Arena 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Sartell vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School 
2:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 12-14-19) Bemidji vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
2:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Fergus Falls vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave @ East Grand Forks High School 
2:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Cloquet vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sartell - Bernick's Arena 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Fergus Falls vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Willmar vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Sartell vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School 
3:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls Ice Arena 
3:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Fergus Falls vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 
4:30pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls Ice Arena 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Fergus Falls vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules: