Central Lakes Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules Archives Directory Maps Ticket Info
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
2:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Triangular Little Falls, Moorhead vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria Area HS 
2:15 pm Alex vs Mrhd Intro at 2 3:30 Mrhd vs LF 4:45 Alex vs LF
4:00pm Football: JV Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Bemidji @ Bemidji High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Mayer Lutheran vs. Rocori @ DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 09-12-19) Marshall vs. Willmar @ Marshall High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Match  (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) Willmar Middle School vs. New London Spicer @ New London-Spicer H.S. 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Match Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Rocori @ Rocori High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Meet Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Rocori Middle School @ Rocori M.S. 
4:15pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Pine City, Maranatha Christian Academy, Crosby-Ironton, Mora, Annandale Schools, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Brainerd, Heritage Christian Academy, Holdingford, Eden Valley-Watkins, Litchfield, Maple Lake, Sauk Centre, St. Cloud Cathedral, Staples Motley, Albany, Foley, Milaca, Breckenridge, Zimmerman, Braham, East Central, Hinckley-Finlayson, Osakis, Royalton, St. John`s Prep, Mille Lac Area, Ottertail Central, St. Cloud Christian vs. Pierz @ Pierz Golf Course 
4:15pm Cross Country: Middle School Meet Forestview Middle School vs. Pierz @ Pierz Golf Course 
Depart from FMS south doors for a cross country meet at Pierz Golf Course.
4:15pm Football: 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) Sartell vs. Rocori @ Rocori H.S. 
Scrimmage Format
4:15pm Football: 8th Scrimmage Sartell vs. Rocori Middle School @ Rocori M.S. 
4:15pm Football: 7th Game  (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) Rocori vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
Scrimmage Format
4:15pm Football: 7th Scrimmage Rocori Middle School vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
4:15pm Football: JV Game  (Time Changed) Big Lake vs. Willmar @ Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem. 
4:15pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Willmar Middle School vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
4:15pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game North JH vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem 
4:15pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. North JH @ St. Cloud North Jr High 
4:15pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game Sartell vs. Willmar Middle School @ Willmar Jr High/M.S. 
4:15pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Game Sartell vs. Willmar Middle School @ Willmar Junior High/Middle School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Match  (Date Changed from 09-19-19) Discovery Middle School vs. Sartell Middle @ Sartell M.S. 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Match Discovery Middle School vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Cancelled) Brainerd vs. Staples Motley @ Staples-Motley High School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game South JH vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. South JH @ St. Cloud South Jr. High 
4:30pm Football: 7th Game Fergus Falls vs. Discovery Middle School @ Alexandria - Discovery MS 
4:30pm Football:Boys 7th Game Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria - Discovery MS 
4:30pm Football:Boys Middle School Game Forestview Middle School vs. Bemidji Middle @ Bemidji Middle School 
Gr 8 away, Gr 7 home. depart from FMS south doors for a Gr 8 football game at Bemidji Middle School.
4:30pm Football:Boys Middle School Game Bemidji Middle vs. Forestview Middle School @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School 
Gr 7 home, Gr 8 away
4:30pm Football:Boys 8th Game Alexandria Area HS vs. Fergus Falls @ FF Kennedy School - Soccer Field 
4:30pm Football: 8th Game Discovery Middle School vs. Fergus Falls @ FF Kennedy School - Soccer Field 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Rocori vs. Willmar @ Willmar High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Middle School Meet Pequot Lakes vs. Forestview Middle School @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Fergus Falls vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Forestview Middle School vs. Bemidji Middle @ Bemidji Middle School 
Gr 8 Away, Gr 7 Home. Bus departs from FMS south doors for a Gr 8 volleyball game at Bemidji Middle School.
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Bemidji Middle vs. Forestview Middle School @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School 
Gr 7 home, Gr 8 away
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Game West Central Area vs. Fergus Falls @ FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Game West Central Area vs. Fergus Falls @ FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym 
4:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Rocori vs. Willmar @ Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem. 
5:00pm Football: 9th Game Fergus Falls vs. Detroit Lakes @ Detroit Lakes 
5:00pm Football:Boys JV Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:00pm Football: 9th Game  (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) Rocori vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Hutchinson vs. Rocori @ Rocori High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Brainerd vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. 
5:00pm Football: JV Game  (Location Changed) Sartell vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. 
5:00pm Football: B Game  (Location Changed) Sartell vs. St. Cloud Tech @ TBD 
game to be played at Clark Field (St. Cloud)
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria Area HS 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls B Game Sartell vs. Blaine @ Blaine High School 
Soccer Field 2 (12555 University Avenue NE, Blaine)
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Detroit Lakes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Detroit Lakes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Becker vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Delano vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Delano vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 
5:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Mayer Lutheran vs. Rocori @ DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN 
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Melrose Area vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Alexandria Area HS 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Becker vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St Cloud Apollo HS 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: