Sartell High School
Central Lakes Conference

Calendar View:
Saturday, Apr 19, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
11:00am Baseball: Varsity reserve Game   (Postponed) vs. St. Michael-Albertville @ Sartell - Champion Field
DH
4:30pm Golf:Girls JV Meet   Rescheduled to   04-29-14 Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course

Sunday, Apr 20, 2014

Monday, Apr 21, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:15pm Tennis:Boys Middle School Match   (Postponed) South JH @ St. Cloud South Jr. High
4:30pm Golf:Girls JV Meet  vs. Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar @ Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm Golf:Boys JV Meet  vs. Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar @ Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game  vs. Rocori @ Sartell MS - SB1
5:00pm Softball: JV Game  vs. Rocori @ Sartell MS - SB2
5:00pm Softball: 9th Game  vs. Rocori @ Sartell PME - SB 1
5:30pm Baseball: JV Game  Cambridge-Isanti @ Adolph Larson Field
5:30pm Baseball: 9th Game  Cambridge-Isanti @ Redbird Field - Isanti

Tuesday, Apr 22, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  vs. Brainerd @ Sartell - Champion Field
Doubler Header
4:00pm Baseball: 8th Game   (Rescheduled from 04-15-14) vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sartell MS - BB2/DSC BB1
4:00pm Baseball: JV Game  vs. Brainerd @ Sartell ORE - BB1
Doubler Header
4:00pm Baseball: 7th Game   (Rescheduled from 04-15-14) Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
4:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Meet   Rescheduled to   04-22-14 Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:00pm Golf:Girls Varsity Meet   (Rescheduled from 04-22-14) Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Willmar vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:00pm Softball: Varsity Game  Brainerd @ Brainerd High School
Doubler Header
4:00pm Softball: JV Game  Brainerd @ Brainerd High School
Doubler Header
4:00pm Softball: 7th Game   (Rescheduled from 04-15-14) Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
back to back games
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Match  Becker @ Becker High School
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational  Bemidji vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
4:15pm Softball: 8th Game   (Rescheduled from 04-15-14) vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sartell MS - SB3
back to back games
4:15pm Tennis:Boys Middle School Match  vs. Alexandria @ Sartell MS - Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  vs. Becker @ Sartell HS - Tennis Courts
5:00pm Baseball: 9th Game  Brainerd @ Brainerd High School - Baseball Field
5:00pm Softball: 9th Game  Brainerd @ Brainerd - Buffalo Hills Park

Wednesday, Apr 23, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Meet  Alexandria, St. Cloud Apollo, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Willmar vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd - Legacy

Thursday, Apr 24, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Track: Middle School Invitational  North JH @ St. Cloud Apollo HS
4:15pm Tennis:Boys Middle School Match  Forestview Middle School @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
4:30pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  Brainerd @ Brainerd High School
5:00pm Baseball: 9th Game  Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell - Champion Field
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game  vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell ORE - BB1
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game  Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park
5:00pm Softball: 9th Game  Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park
5:00pm Softball: JV Game  Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park

Friday, Apr 25, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
TBD Track: Varsity Invitational  Hamline University @ Hamline University
1:00pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-25-14) Bloomington Kennedy, Dawson-Boyd, Hutchinson, Lac qui Parle Valley, Litchfield, New London Spicer, Paynesville Area, Rocori, Sauk Centre vs. Willmar @ Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
5:00pm Baseball: 9th Game  Becker @ Becker High School
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  vs. Becker @ Sartell - Champion Field
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game  vs. Becker @ Sartell ORE - BB1


Scores