St. Cloud Apollo High School
  View:

Friday, Oct 31, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
2:00pm- 3:00pm Meeting   Eagle Room
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103

Saturday, Nov 1, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103

Sunday, Nov 2, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103

Monday, Nov 3, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
1:00pm- 1:45pm Meeting  
3:30pm- 6:00pm Danceline Practice   Apollo Commons
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
4:30pm Adapted Soccer: Varsity Match  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
6:00pm- 7:00pm Adapted Soccer Practice   Gym Main (All 3 Sections)
6:00pm- 6:30pm PACT Meeting   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
Winter Sports PACT Meeting
6:30pm- 7:30pm Boys Basketball Meeting   Auditorium - Upper South 102, Auditorium - Upper North 121
Boys Basketball PACT Meeting
6:30pm- 7:30pm Nordic Skiing PACT meeting   614/624
6:30pm- 8:00pm Wrestling Pac Meeting   415/426

Tuesday, Nov 4, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
7:00am- 8:00pm Voting   828
Voting
7:20am- 8:20am EIT Team Meeting   Principals Conference Room
8:30am- 9:15am Meeting   Eagle Room
Booked for Brenna Reichle
8:30am- 9:00am Student of the Month   Principals Conference Room
12:30pm- 2:30pm ACCess Team Meetings   Social Studies Conf. Room
2:45pm- 5:00pm FLU SHOTS   Principals Conference Room
3:30pm- 5:00pm Adapted Soccer Practice   Gym Main (All 3 Sections)
3:30pm- 6:00pm Danceline Practice   Apollo Commons
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
3:45pm- 5:00pm Adapted Soccer Practice   (Changed) Gym Main (All 3 Sections)

Wednesday, Nov 5, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
7:30am- 2:00pm PLAN   415/426
7:30am- 2:00pm PLAN   614/624
8:00am- 12:30pm PLAN  
PLAN TESTING
8:00am- 12:30pm PLAN   Auditorium - Upper South 102, Auditorium - Upper North 121
PLAN TESTING
8:00am- 4:00pm PLAN   Principals Conference Room
PLAN TESTING
8:00am- 4:00pm PLAN   Social Studies Conf. Room
PLAN Testing
10:30am- 11:20am Senior Cap/Gown Meeting   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
sENIOR
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
4:30pm Adapted Soccer: Varsity Section  TBD vs. TBD @ TBD
6:00pm- 7:00pm Adapted Soccer Practice   Gym Main (All 3 Sections)
6:00pm- 8:00pm Wrestling Meeting   Teachers Lounge
Wrestling Ref meeting

Thursday, Nov 6, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
7:00am- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal  
7:30am- 8:30am PBIS   Eagle Room
1:00pm- 3:30pm BIT   Principals Conference Room
3:30pm- 6:00pm Danceline Practice   Apollo Commons
3:30pm- 10:00pm Performing Arts Rehearsal   Apollo Auditorium (Lower) A103
4:30pm Adapted Soccer: Varsity Section Final  vs. TBD @ St. Cloud Apollo HS - Gym
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Section  Albany, Little Falls, Melrose Area, Morris Area, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Centre, St. Cloud Cathedral, Staples Motley vs. Morris Area @ University of Minnesota at Morris