Brainerd


View by Type: 
Calendar View:
Wednesday, Aug 27, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
8:00am- 11:00am Cheer Practice/Other Dates   Cheer Balcony
Cheer Practice

Thursday, Aug 28, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Volleyball: 9th Match  St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech HS
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Sartell @ Sartell HS
5:00pm Football: 9th Game  vs. Fergus Falls @ Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
5:00pm Football: 10th Game   (Cancelled) Fergus Falls @ Cleveland Elementary
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV I Game  vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Brainerd - Southdale Soccer Fields
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV I Game  Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
5:45pm Volleyball: JV I Match  St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech HS
5:45pm Volleyball: JV 2 Match  St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech HS
6:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet  vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Brainerd High School
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match  St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech HS
7:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Brainerd High School

Friday, Aug 29, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  vs. Alexandria Area High School, Crosby-Ironton, Pillager, Little Falls, Albany @ Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  vs. Fergus Falls @ Brainerd High School

Saturday, Aug 30, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
8:30am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament  Mabel-Canton @ Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym
8:30am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament  Mabel-Canton Schools @ Mabel-Canton HS Gym
12:00pm Soccer:Girls JV I Game  Watertown-Mayer @ Watertown-Mayer High School
2:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  Watertown-Mayer @ Watertown-Mayer High School

Sunday, Aug 31, 2014

Monday, Sep 1, 2014

Tuesday, Sep 2, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  vs. Willmar @ Brainerd High School
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV I Game  vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Brainerd - Southdale Soccer Fields
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV I Game  St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo HS
5:45pm Volleyball: 9th Match  Sartell @ Sartell HS
5:45pm Volleyball: JV I Match  Sartell @ Sartell HS
5:45pm Volleyball: JV 2 Match  Sartell @ Sartell HS
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo HS
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match  Sartell @ Sartell HS
7:15pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Brainerd High School