Central Lakes Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules Archives Directory Maps Ticket Info
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Feb 11, 2016
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament TBD vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
TBD  Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament TBD vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
TBD  Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament TBD vs. TBD @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
TBD  Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament TBD @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
10:00 - Girls Freestyle, 11:15 - Boys Freestyle, 2:00 - Girls Classical and 3:00 - Boys Classical
10:00am Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament Brainerd vs. Giants Ridge Gold and Ski Resort @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
2:00pm Nordic Skiing: Varsity State Tournament Willmar vs. MSHSL @ Giants Ridge, Biwabik 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Sartell vs. Kennedy Junior @ Kennedy Junior High 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Sartell vs. Kennedy Junior @ Kennedy Junior High 
4:30pm Adapted Floor Hockey: Varsity Game Maple Grove Adapted vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd - Riverside Elementary 
5:30pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Sartell vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria - Runestone Community Center 
5:30pm Hockey:Boys JV Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori - River Lakes @ Richmond - Arena 
5:40pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids - Arena East 
2 JV Periods
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 10th Game Brainerd vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Brainerd vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls 9th Game Monticello vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 10th Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori @ Rocori H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 10th Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls 9th Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys 10th Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar @ Willmar H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Willmar vs. Marshall Senior @ Marshall Senior 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls 9th Game Willmar vs. Marshall Senior @ Marshall Senior 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Brainerd vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Monticello vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori @ Cold Spring Elementary 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Fergus Falls vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Fergus Falls vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori @ Rocori H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell @ Sartell H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar @ Willmar City Auditorium (Downtown Willmar) 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar @ Willmar H.S. 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Section Final Fergus Falls vs. Alexandria Area High School @ MAC - St. Cloud 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Section Final TBD vs. Region 8AA @ St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center 
7:15pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Sartell vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria - Runestone Community Center 
7:15pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori - River Lakes @ Richmond - Arena 
7:15pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Fergus Falls vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids - Arena East 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Willmar vs. Marshall Senior @ Marshall Senior 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Brainerd vs. Alexandria Area High School @ Alexandria Area H.S. 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Monticello vs. Brainerd @ Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Fergus Falls vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Cloud Apollo vs. Rocori @ Rocori H.S. 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Sartell @ Sartell H.S. 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Willmar @ Willmar H.S. 

     


      View:   
February  2016
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: